ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16087305

nr 1608 7305

Olle Carlström

(1920-2006), Sverige

Olle Carlström (1920-2006), Sweden. "Reflex av sol II". Signed. Oil on canvas, outer dimensions including frame: 29x24 cm,

OIL PAINTING, "Reflex av sol II". Signerad. Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 29x24 cm

Olle Carlström, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and draughtsman.

Yes

600

SEK 300

Monday Mars 25 2024
at 20:44:20

24/3 18:44:37 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Olle Carlström

Read more about Olle Carlström